Меню KDT
МЕНЮ
Мектебің  үздік аттестатпен және "Алтын белгі" төс белгісімен бітірген түлектер 
 

Оқу жылы

«Алтын белгі»

Үздік аттестат

1993-1994

 

Мукажанова Раушан Каирбекқызы

1994-1995

 

 

Джаненова Салтанат Амангельдиновна

Каскырбаева Самал Кабидоллаевна

Бейсенова Айгуль Кайруллиновна

1995-1996

 

Айткен Ботагоз Абдулкаримқызы

Шойбек Перизат Ермекқызы

1997-1998

 

Карабалаева Муслима Хизятовна

1998-1999

 

Негимова Ләйлә Серікқызы

Тулькубаева Куралай Серикбаевна

1999-2000

 

Каскабаева Дана Бердижановна

Майсаканов Малик Алмазович

2000-2001

 

 

Абдрахманов Кабдол Каирбекович

Жалмагамбетов Адиль Манарбекович

Искакова Асем Муратовна

Ищанова Айгерим Жоламановна

Касым Азамат Жаксыгельдинович

Кипчакова Жамиля Рахматуллаевна

2001-2002

 

Жусупова Динара Серикжановна

Мурзабаева Асемгуль Боранбаевна

2002-2003

 

 

Жалгасова Асемгуль Боранбаевна

 

Абельдинова Макпал Бримжановна

Алменбетова Жанар Жаксыбековна

Алимов Аслан Абдималикович

Бексұлтан Жеңіс Еркінұлы

Исабекова Динара Кадыровна

Габбасов Айбек Мулатханович

Джанибеков Дулат Жумабаевич

Жакипбаев Даулет Касымович

Катренов Жанибек Серикович

Конкышев Амангельды Закирович

Махамбетова Гульмира Бахитжановна

Рахметова Асем Нагизхановна

Саруарова Айгерим Аязхановна

Умербекова Аида Жанбаровна

 

2003-2004

Алиева Сауле Нурланқызы

Темешбеков Асылбек Ардақұлы

 

2004-2005

 

Байдаулетова Маржан Сериковна

Баймусаева Айгуль Спабековна

Естияр Дархан Кенжетайұлы

Ибрагимова Алима Бахытбаевна

Қасымбекова Сандугаш Нурлановна

Согумбаев Азамат Канатович

Байбек Асель

Каскабаева Дина Бердижановна

Оразгельдинова Согдиана Каирбековна

 

2007-2008

Омарова Бота

Куатбеков Дархан

Кузембаева Нурсауле

2009-2010

Алпыспаева Айдана

Тойекеш Жұлдыз

Габдуллин Бахытнур

2010-2011

Арысбай Айгерім

Габдулина Ботагоз

Дүйсенбай Нұрсұлтан

Сагымбек Айнұр

Тынымбаева Ұлжан

Шапенова Айжан

 Жұматай Арман

2011-2012

Тауба Рамазан

 

2013-2014

Бейсенова Динара

Каримов Керим

Балтабай Маржан

 Искакова Назерке

2015-2016

Райсова Динара

Тукешева Арайлым

Ширяева Мадина

 
 2016-2017 Инкарбекова Милана
Мұхтар Самал
Мусаева Жания
Қалдыбаева Әлия
Адлет Айнур
Ергибаева Роза
Сарсенбаева Алинура
Суулемхан Рустем
Сүюндікова Нүргүл
Лукина Анастасия
2017-2018 Бектемирова  Меруерт Ерланқызы 
Жүсіпбек Мерей Жандосұлы
Қожабек Зарина Қабдуллақызы   
Тұрар Дәрия Қайратқызы             
Казиханова Саида Ерланқызы     
Садвақасов Арман Асхатұлы       
Тулеген Темірлан Болатұлы
 Жақсыбеков Темирлан Сапарбекұлы

Куатова Алуа Руслановна

Қалымова Маржан Жомартқызы

Мекен Даяна Қанатқызы

Талханбаева Айжан Серикбековна

Сайынов Жомарт Муратбекулы